Ils sont passés par là

2017

Her, Rebeka Warrior, Spoek Mathambo, Colorado

The Liminanas, Fishbach, Warhaus, Marietta

2016

Rosaire, Samba de la muerte, Grand Blanc, Arnaud Rebotini

Mesparrow, Lescop, Bachar mar-khalifé, Birth of Joy

2015

Rosaire, Smooth Motion, Bel AIr De Forro, H Burns, Jeanne Added, Isaac Delusion, Black Strobe

2014

Le Gros, Le Fieffé Fou, Kids of Maths, Dandy Rock DJ, François & The Atlas Moutains, The Legendary Tigerman

2013
Banjo-Vie – Morsgael – Bertha et Miranda – Nefertiti… – Tchiki Fonk –
Les Rebelles de Cadix – La Succulente Histoire de Thomas Farcy – Dandy Rock
Piers Faccini – Robi – The Red Goes Black – The Jim Jones Revue.

2012
Berat – Dj Dandy Rock – Rover – The Experimental Tropic Blues Band –
Sporto Kantes – Cie Toi d’Abord.

2011
The Feeling Of Love – Baxter Dury – The Pack A.D. – Missill Dj Set.
2010
Iwishiwasa – Smooth – Bob Log III – Les Fils de Teuhpu – Cie à l’Envers.
2009
La Phaze – Ben Bop – Hell’s Kitchen – Pulpalicious – The Wild Thing – La Cie Truc.
2008
Wasis Diop – Sayag Jazz Machine – Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp – Li Pizza Guaglione – Cie le Vent des Forges.
2007
Nelson – Mamani Keita & Nicolas Repac – Java Vs Winston Mcanuff – El Kerfi Marcel Wally – Mazout Et Neutron – Théâtre des Tarabates.
2006
M. Roux – Ilene Barnes – Balkan Beat Box – Cie les Arrosés – Cie du Petit Monsieur.
2005
Santa Cruz – Gomm – Mouss Et Hakim – Cie Bouffou Théatre – Cie Les Frères  Kazamaroffs – Théatre des Tarabates – Cie Bonaventure Gacon.
2004
Boubacar Traoré – Laëtitia Sheriff – Stanley Beckford – Cie Bob Théâtre – Cie Max et Maurice – Cie à l’Envers – Cie Aïe Aïe Aïes – la Fanfare à Effet de Voute – T.O.M. Théâtre.
2003
Jack The Ripper – Bikini Machine – Jim Murple Memorial – Le Cabaret du Grand Poulet Jean-Yves Bardoul.

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………

Arno – Baxter Dury – Bob Log III – Balkan Beat Box – Boubacar Traouré – Bagad de Quimper – Bikini Machine – Ben Bop – Bashavav – Ceux Qui Marchent Debout – Edgard de l’Est – Ekova – Fabulous Troubadours – Femmouzes T – Fred Radix – Gomm – Hell’s Kitchen – Ilène Barnes – Jack The Riper – Jasmin Band – Jim Murple Memorial – Jo Corbeau – K2R Riddim –  Laëtitia Sheriff – La Phaze – Les Hurlement de Léo –  Les Juanitos – Les Fils De Teuphu – Les Mézues – Les Ogres De Barbacks – Les Ours Du Scorff – Les Pires – Les Têtes Raides – Lo’Jo – Louise Attaque – Mamani Keita – Marousse – Missill – Mouss et Hakim (Zebda) – Mr Roux – Namas Pamos – Nelson – Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp –  Pandip – Peau – Pulpalicious – Rover – Santa Cruz – Sayaz Jazz Machine – Seven Hate – Siian – Smooth – Spook And The Guay – Sporto Kantes – Stanley Beckford – Taÿfa – Tarace Boulba – The Expérimental Tropic Blues Band – The Pack A.D – Tiken Jah Fakoly – Vénus –  Virago – Wasis Diop – Winston Mac Annuf

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………